Latest News
Runners
Race # Race Date Start Time Country Club Distance Trainer
Hardyo (AUS) Race 3 15/10/2019 14:45 AUS Newcastle JC 1500m John W Ramsey
St Anton (AUS) Race 3 15/10/2019 14:45 AUS Newcastle JC 1500m Paul Messara
Pinup Miss (AUS) Race 6 15/10/2019 16:35 AUS Newcastle JC 1300m John W Ramsey
St Anton (AUS) Race 7 15/10/2019 17:10 AUS Newcastle JC 1880m Paul Messara
Latest Results
Placing Race Time Runners Race # Race Date Country Club Distance Trainer
Undoubted (AUS) 4 0:59.25 8 2 12/10/2019 AUS KEG 1000m J C Coyle
Sir Clooney (AUS) 1 1:17.12 10 2 10/10/2019 AUS GUH 1300m John W Ramsey
Sora (AUS) 2 1:04.27 11 7 09/10/2019 AUS BED 1100m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Bright Rubick (AUS) 1 1:15.35 14 3 07/10/2019 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Akasaki (AUS) 3 0:57.43 5 5 07/10/2019 AUS WAF 1000m S C Jones
Vintage Flyer (AUS) 1 0:50.89 10 6 07/10/2019 AUS MUS 900m Cameron Crockett
Daddy Cool (AUS) 1 1:19.33 10 1 06/10/2019 AUS BAL 1300m K A Lees
Never Listen (AUS) 4 1:56.51 12 4 05/10/2019 AUS NEW 1870m John W Ramsey
Auerbach (AUS) 3 1:23.04 11 9 05/10/2019 AUS EAF 1400m C J Waller
Smoodge (AUS) 4 1:18.07 9 7 05/10/2019 AUS NEW 1300m John W Ramsey
Contract (AUS) 4 1:17.30 6 3 05/10/2019 AUS BUD 1300m Adam Vine
Bottura (AUS) 1 1:13.34 7 1 05/10/2019 AUS POO 1200m C V Kelly
Polleny (AUS) 3 1:04.05 8 4 05/10/2019 AUS FAB 1100m S A Clarke
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 4 1:03.08 8 8 05/10/2019 AUS GCO 1100m S W Kendrick
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 4 0:57.08 5 2 05/10/2019 AUS JND 1000m D J Dolgner
Zoology (AUS) 3 1:11.55 10 7 04/10/2019 AUS MOV 1200m Brent Stanley
Stretto (AUS) 2 1:05.01 13 3 04/10/2019 AUS KYN 1100m Matthew Cumani
Weston (AUS) 3 2:00.32 9 6 03/10/2019 AUS GOS 1900m Wayne Seelin
Hinchin Power (AUS) 1 2:06.98 8 4 02/10/2019 AUS BAR 2000m Joseph Waldron
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 2 1:25.16 12 8 02/10/2019 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1400m R & C Jolly
Human Nature (AUS) 2 1:03.83 10 6 02/10/2019 AUS KEN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Hardyo (AUS) 3 1:24.43 9 3 30/09/2019 AUS TAM 1400m John W Ramsey
Reg 'n' Kath (AUS) 3 1:41.47 10 6 28/09/2019 AUS TOO 1625m Matt Boland
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:25.88 5 5 28/09/2019 AUS COY 1400m Dar Lunn
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 2 1:22.58 7 5 28/09/2019 AUS ROS 1400m Bjorn Baker
Colourful Chloe (AUS) 4 1:12.38 14 9 28/09/2019 AUS BEP 1200m D L Morton
Royal Factor (AUS) 4 1:11.19 11 7 28/09/2019 AUS GCO 1200m M J Dunn
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 4 0:56.29 9 4 28/09/2019 AUS LNG 1000m D J Dolgner
St Anton (AUS) 4 1:24.20 10 3 27/09/2019 AUS SCO 1400m Paul Messara
Spinher (AUS) 4 1:19.57 7 2 27/09/2019 AUS GOU 1300m R T Stubbs
Austreet (AUS) 2 1:36.95 11 6 23/09/2019 AUS ORA 1600m J M Austin
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 2 0:57.65 5 2 22/09/2019 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Sebring Fling (AUS) 3 2:42.96 4 3 21/09/2019 AUS BAB 2450m Adam Vine
Never Listen (AUS) 3 1:58.20 6 1 21/09/2019 AUS NEW 1850m John W Ramsey
Lord Morpheus (AUS) 2 1:26.25 8 5 21/09/2019 AUS BRW 1370m Colin Hughes
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 2 1:21.56 14 5 21/09/2019 HK SHA 1400m D Whyte
My Darling (AUS) 4 1:21.27 14 10 21/09/2019 HK SHA 1400m T P Yung
Tiara Star (AUS) 3 1:05.83 8 2 21/09/2019 AUS MOP 1100m Will Clarken
Dynasty Di (AUS) 2 1:00.25 8 1 21/09/2019 AUS BRW 1000m R N Godbolt
Akasaki (AUS) 1 0:50.71 10 5 21/09/2019 AUS NEW 900m S C Jones
Bright Rubick (AUS) 3 1:11.29 10 3 20/09/2019 AUS NEW 1200m Bjorn Baker
Yeldarb (AUS) 1 1:23.69 10 5 17/09/2019 AUS WAT 1400m D J McCarthy
Weston (AUS) 1 1:47.17 12 6 16/09/2019 AUS MUS 1770m Wayne Seelin
Sebring Fling (AUS) 3 2:00.11 8 1 14/09/2019 AUS ARM 1900m Adam Vine
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 3 1:36.78 10 2 14/09/2019 AUS DOO 1600m M A Currie
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:18.28 13 8 14/09/2019 AUS DOO 1350m C J Waller
Colourful Chloe (AUS) 1 1:11.99 11 7 14/09/2019 AUS BEP 1200m D L Morton
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 1:09.92 10 8 14/09/2019 AUS ROS 1200m Bjorn Baker
Polleny (AUS) 4 1:09.58 10 3 14/09/2019 AUS FAB 1200m S A Clarke
Secret Success (AUS) 2 1:19.45 13 6 13/09/2019 AUS GOU 1300m T R Martin
Spinher (AUS) 3 1:18.92 12 7 13/09/2019 AUS GOU 1300m R T Stubbs
King - Fulife King (Sing.) (AUS) 3 0:58.18 11 7 13/09/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m M W Walker
Corcra (AUS) 2 0:57.91 11 1 13/09/2019 AUS GOU 1000m Bjorn Baker
Test of War (AUS) 3 1:23.06 10 9 12/09/2019 AUS HAW 1400m G Portelli
Aneesa (AUS) 4 1:00.90 8 2 12/09/2019 AUS MOG 1000m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Vedder (AUS) 2 1:04.26 10 4 11/09/2019 AUS CAN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Sebeat (AUS) 2 1:39.10 11 9 10/09/2019 AUS RAS 1600m Charlotte Littlefield
Royal Factor (AUS) 1 1:03.78 9 2 10/09/2019 AUS GRA 1106m M J Dunn
Never Listen (AUS) 1 1:25.14 11 1 09/09/2019 AUS SCO 1400m John W Ramsey
Yeldarb (AUS) 1 1:06.88 10 6 09/09/2019 AUS WOD 1100m D J McCarthy
Danebrook (AUS) 3 0:59.44 14 2 09/09/2019 AUS SCO 1000m Ms S Grills
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 1 1:12.25 14 4 08/09/2019 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1200m R & C Jolly
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:35.71 5 6 07/09/2019 AUS KUN 1600m D Leech
Farson (AUS) 1 1:30.7 8 3 07/09/2019 MAC Macau 1500m PLE
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:09.39 8 5 07/09/2019 AUS MEN 1200m Dar Lunn
Let it Pour (AUS) 3 1:09.22 7 5 07/09/2019 AUS RAN 1200m Bjorn Baker
Kirro (AUS) 3 1:11.66 10 6 06/09/2019 AUS CAB 1200m G Portelli
Human Nature (AUS) 4 0:57.14 8 3 04/09/2019 AUS KEN 1000m M, W & J Hawkes
Confidential (AUS) 2 2:06.17 9 5 03/09/2019 AUS MOY 2010m K R Dryden
All Tiara (AUS) 1 1:41.25 12 4 03/09/2019 AUS MOY 1660m R & L Price
Austreet (AUS) 1 1:19.27 10 7 03/09/2019 AUS MOY 1310m J M Austin
Andante (AUS) 4 1:47.05 10 3 02/09/2019 AUS WEL 1710m M R Mulholland
Noviero (AUS) 4 1:27.07 10 4 02/09/2019 AUS WEL 1410m B N Molloy
Dynasty Di (AUS) 4 1:14.07 11 3 02/09/2019 AUS KEM 1250m R N Godbolt
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:09.42 14 4 01/09/2019 HK SHA 1200m D Whyte
Rhaegar (AUS) 4 1:27.06 9 7 31/08/2019 AUS ROS 1400m M Baker & A Forsman
Test of War (AUS) 3 1:25.40 10 7 31/08/2019 AUS HAW 1400m G Portelli
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 2 1:23.98 14 8 31/08/2019 AUS EAF 1400m M A Currie
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:23.71 15 9 31/08/2019 AUS EAF 1400m C J Waller
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:09.67 9 5 31/08/2019 AUS GUL 1200m Dar Lunn
St Anton (AUS) 3 1:24.50 14 4 30/08/2019 AUS TAM 1400m Paul Messara
St. Anton (AUS) 3 1:24.50 14 4 30/08/2019 AUS TAM 1400m Paul Messara
Poysed to Rein (AUS) 3 0:58.87 13 3 28/08/2019 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1000m R & C Jolly
Pair of Heels (AUS) 3 1:04.28 14 3 27/08/2019 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Heart of the Oak (AUS) 1 1:24.38 7 3 24/08/2019 AUS NEW 1400m G A Ryan
Scathing (AUS) 2 1:23.50 8 2 24/08/2019 AUS GCO 1400m Chris Munce
Stretto (AUS) 1 1:21.9 10 4 24/08/2019 KOR Seoul 1300m PARK YOUN GU
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:17.80 10 6 24/08/2019 AUS GIL 1280m Dar Lunn
Collins Street (AUS) 3 1:12.36 8 3 24/08/2019 AUS COB 1200m C Heywood
Magic Sunset (AUS) 3 1:12.13 12 8 24/08/2019 AUS MOP 1200m Tony McEvoy
Let it Pour (AUS) 3 1:07.93 7 5 24/08/2019 AUS RAN 1200m Bjorn Baker
Tiara Star (AUS) 1 1:06.92 10 6 24/08/2019 AUS MOP 1100m Will Clarken
Gratuitous (AUS) 1 2:15.63 10 4 21/08/2019 AUS IPS 2150m Chris Jordan
Spinher (AUS) 1 1:14.87 10 4 20/08/2019 AUS ALR 1175m R T Stubbs
Sebring Fling (AUS) 4 2:07.69 11 3 19/08/2019 AUS GUH 2050m W A Perrett
Confidential (AUS) 2 2:10.42 14 5 18/08/2019 AUS MOY 2010m K R Dryden
All Tiara (AUS) 2 1:27.04 14 7 18/08/2019 AUS MOY 1435m R & L Price
Human Nature (AUS) 3 0:56.06 13 6 17/08/2019 AUS KEG 1000m M, W & J Hawkes
Weston (AUS) 4 2:06.97 13 3 16/08/2019 AUS TAE 2000m Wayne Seelin
Smoodge (AUS) 4 1:22.92 7 5 16/08/2019 AUS DUB 1410m John W Ramsey
Dynasty Di (AUS) 3 1:12.95 13 1 16/08/2019 AUS TAE 1250m R N Godbolt
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 1 1:04.91 8 6 16/08/2019 AUS IPS 1100m M A Currie
I'm Going (AUS) 2 1:02.23 12 2 16/08/2019 AUS DUB 1110m John W Ramsey
Gratuitous (AUS) 4 1:42.16 9 3 14/08/2019 AUS DOO 1660m Chris Jordan
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:28.31 5 1 13/08/2019 AUS QIR 1450m John W Ramsey
Pair of Heels (AUS) 4 1:09.29 10 2 13/08/2019 AUS QIR 1200m John W Ramsey
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 1:20.63 13 8 11/08/2019 AUS NAM 1300m Dar Lunn
Yeldarb (AUS) 2 1:13.25 15 5 11/08/2019 AUS WAG 1200m D J McCarthy
My Horse (NZ) 1 0:59.46 11 1 11/08/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m ZL MOK
Magic Sunset (AUS) 1 1:13.07 8 2 10/08/2019 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1200m Tony McEvoy
Angels Landing (AUS) 3 1:11.98 11 3 10/08/2019 AUS GCO 1200m Ms G Heinrich
Heart of the Oak (AUS) 1 1:11.86 12 7 10/08/2019 AUS NEW 1200m G A Ryan
Collins Street (AUS) 4 1:11.12 10 3 10/08/2019 AUS LOU 1200m C Heywood
Scathing (AUS) 2 1:10.93 10 4 10/08/2019 AUS DOO 1200m Chris Munce
Let it Pour (AUS) 2 1:04.33 9 5 10/08/2019 AUS ROS 1100m Bjorn Baker
Tiara Star (AUS) 2 0:59.82 9 6 10/08/2019 AUS Murray Bridge RC 1000m Will Clarken
Sebeat (AUS) 3 1:31.74 12 7 09/08/2019 AUS Ballarat TC 1500m Charlotte Littlefield
Zoology (AUS) 1 1:13.08 9 7 06/08/2019 AUS WOD 1200m Brent Stanley
Weston (AUS) 3 1:30.31 12 5 04/08/2019 AUS MUS 1500m Wayne Seelin
Bid of Faith (AUS) 2 1:25.51 12 4 04/08/2019 AUS GUD 1400m Doug Gorrel
Xiong Fong (AUS) 1 1:11.33 12 1 04/08/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1200m HW TAN
Primitivo (AUS) 2 1:52.09 10 8 03/08/2019 AUS RAN 1800m John Thompson
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 4 1:36.06 6 1 03/08/2019 AUS FAB 1600m Michael Hickmott
Farson (AUS) 3 1:34.8 12 3 03/08/2019 MAC Macau 1500m PLE
Auerbach (AUS) 1 1:18.93 13 9 03/08/2019 AUS DOO 1350m C J Waller
Gratuitous (AUS) 2 2:05.46 12 3 02/08/2019 AUS GAT 2000m Chris Jordan
All Tiara (AUS) 3 1:18.92 10 8 02/08/2019 AUS GOU 1300m R & L Price
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 1 1:14.17 13 7 30/07/2019 AUS ALR 1175m T G Sutherland
Yeldarb (AUS) 1 1:02.43 12 6 30/07/2019 AUS ALR 1000m D J McCarthy
Hotel Charlie (AUS) 3 1:24.69 14 3 28/07/2019 AUS TAM 1400m Cody Morgan
Love Me Quietly (AUS) 1 1:24.69 14 3 28/07/2019 AUS TAM 1400m John W Ramsey
Super Flare (AUS) 4 1:20.39 9 2 28/07/2019 AUS BED 1300m P G Carey
Stretto (AUS) 2 1:13.9 10 2 28/07/2019 KOR Seoul 1200m PARK YOUN GU
My Horse (NZ) 4 1:00.07 12 5 28/07/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m ZL MOK
Sebring Fling (AUS) 2 1:36.58 14 5 27/07/2019 AUS COA 1600m W A Perrett
Sebeat (AUS) 2 1:41.00 10 7 25/07/2019 AUS ECH 1600m Charlotte Littlefield
Zoology (AUS) 1 1:07.09 11 5 25/07/2019 AUS ECH 1100m Brent Stanley
Divine Witness (AUS) 3 1:20.56 10 2 24/07/2019 AUS SHS 1300m Levi Kavanagh
Scathing (AUS) 1 1:02.10 9 4 24/07/2019 AUS DOO 1050m Chris Munce
Heart of the Oak (AUS) 2 0:57.42 10 3 23/07/2019 AUS WYO 1000m G A Ryan
Confidential (AUS) 2 2:09.02 11 7 21/07/2019 AUS NAD 2100m K R Dryden
Gratuitous (AUS) 2 1:51.16 8 8 21/07/2019 AUS SUN 1800m Chris Jordan
Share the Blame (AUS) 3 1:24.97 12 3 21/07/2019 AUS NAD 1400m Mick Miladinovic
Spectre (AUS) 4 1:51.64 10 6 20/07/2019 AUS RAN 1800m R & L Price
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 3 1:35.82 7 5 20/07/2019 AUS FAB 1600m Michael Hickmott
Havin' Fun (AUS) 4 1:23.92 10 1 20/07/2019 AUS RAN 1400m J G Sargent
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:22.70 10 5 20/07/2019 AUS CAA 1400m Dar Lunn
Thunderzone (NZ) 3 1:23.73 11 9 19/07/2019 AUS DUB 1420m M A Milton
Bid of Faith (AUS) 4 1:18.85 9 6 15/07/2019 AUS MOY 1300m Doug Gorrel
All Tiara (AUS) 2 1:11.73 10 2 15/07/2019 AUS MOY 1200m R & L Price
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:22.36 14 5 14/07/2019 HK SHA 1400m D J Hall
My Darling (AUS) 2 1:21.90 14 9 14/07/2019 HK SHA 1400m T P Yung
Primitivo (AUS) 4 2:08.07 10 4 13/07/2019 AUS ROS 2000m John Thompson
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:19.47 11 5 13/07/2019 AUS DOO 1350m C J Waller
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 4 1:14.80 7 1 13/07/2019 AUS FAB 1300m Michael Hickmott
Just a Flash (AUS) 1 0:55.86 11 3 13/07/2019 AUS COW 950m A M Molloy
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 3 1:41.44 8 4 10/07/2019 AUS DOO 1640m K M Schweida
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 1 1:02.45 8 3 10/07/2019 AUS DOO 1050m S W Kendrick
Super Flare (AUS) 2 1:26.13 8 2 09/07/2019 AUS RAS 1400m P G Carey
Sebeat (AUS) 1 1:38.70 11 5 07/07/2019 AUS RAS 1600m Charlotte Littlefield
Smoodge (AUS) 1 1:25.04 9 2 06/07/2019 AUS NEW 1400m John W Ramsey
Blazing Issue (AUS) 3 0:00.00 9 1 06/07/2019 AUS BAC 1000m D J Dolgner
Sebring Fling (AUS) 4 2:16.47 12 4 05/07/2019 AUS TAM 2100m Jacob Perrett
Spectre (AUS) 1 1:31.59 7 5 05/07/2019 AUS NOW 1400m R & L Price
Hotel Charlie (AUS) 4 1:11.36 13 2 05/07/2019 AUS TAM 1200m Cody Morgan
Gratuitous (AUS) 4 1:42.03 10 4 03/07/2019 AUS IPS 1680m Chris Jordan
Havin' Fun (AUS) 1 1:12.21 12 3 03/07/2019 AUS CAN 1200m J G Sargent
Scenic Sight (AUS) 2 1:39.48 10 3 02/07/2019 AUS GOS 1600m K A Lees
Terrifying (AUS) 4 0:59.41 12 8 02/07/2019 AUS Ballarat TC 1000m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Divine Witness (AUS) 4 1:08.67 8 3 01/07/2019 AUS TAT 1100m Levi Kavanagh
Just a Flash (AUS) 3 1:03.08 12 4 30/06/2019 AUS DUB 1110m A M Molloy
Valentina Star (AUS) 1 1:05.93 12 3 29/06/2019 AUS CAT 1100m C Maher & D Eustace
Pearl de Vere (AUS) 4 1:14.88 8 5 28/06/2019 AUS GEE 1200m Mitchell Freedman
Confidential (AUS) 3 1:38.94 14 7 23/06/2019 AUS WAG 1600m K R Dryden
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 1 1:17.49 14 6 23/06/2019 AUS WAG 1300m T G Sutherland
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 1 1:04.70 15 4 23/06/2019 MAL Perak TC 1100m A NOR AZMAN
Primitivo (AUS) 1 2:07.88 12 3 22/06/2019 AUS RAN 2000m John Thompson
Hingus Rose (NZ) 2 1:21.51 11 7 22/06/2019 AUS BEA 1400m S W Kendrick
Head On (AUS) 1 1:02.73 5 1 18/06/2019 AUS NOW 1000m G D Hickman
Sebeat (AUS) 2 1:25.77 12 10 17/06/2019 AUS RAS 1400m Charlotte Littlefield
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 3 1:37.95 8 3 16/06/2019 AUS SUN 1600m S W Kendrick
Scenic Sight (AUS) 1 1:33.03 12 6 16/06/2019 AUS POM 1506m K A Lees
Sebring Fling (AUS) 2 1:53.92 9 6 15/06/2019 AUS MUD 1850m Jacob Perrett
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 2 1:36.89 11 4 15/06/2019 AUS NAD 1600m T G Sutherland
Zoutenant (AUS) 4 1:22.07 8 5 15/06/2019 AUS WAL 1400m Dar Lunn
Thunderzone (NZ) 3 1:36.00 14 6 14/06/2019 AUS DUB 1600m M A Milton
Love Me Quietly (AUS) 2 1:03.10 12 1 14/06/2019 AUS DUB 1100m John W Ramsey
Valentina Star (AUS) 3 1:06.78 12 2 13/06/2019 AUS Ballarat TC 1100m C Maher & D Eustace
Pair of Heels (AUS) 2 1:05.79 8 5 13/06/2019 AUS GOS 1100m J G Sargent
Spectre (AUS) 2 1:39.00 9 4 12/06/2019 AUS WAF 1600m R & L Price
Hinchin Power (AUS) 3 1:26.40 14 7 12/06/2019 AUS SAL 1400m Joseph Waldron
Havin' Fun (AUS) 3 1:05.26 8 1 12/06/2019 AUS WAF 1100m J G Sargent
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 3 1:04.19 6 5 12/06/2019 AUS DOO 1110m S W Kendrick
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 1 1:12.80 7 6 10/06/2019 AUS BAK 1200m Michael Hickmott
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 1 1:38.86 8 4 09/06/2019 AUS SUN 1600m K M Schweida
Primitivo (AUS) 3 1:38.20 13 9 08/06/2019 AUS RAN 1600m John Thompson
Sebring Fling (AUS) 4 1:38.00 13 4 08/06/2019 AUS TAM 1600m Jacob Perrett
Hingus Rose (NZ) 4 1:16.45 11 7 08/06/2019 AUS GCO 1300m S W Kendrick
Smoodge (AUS) 1 1:25.80 12 4 06/06/2019 AUS WEL 1400m John W Ramsey
Just a Flash (AUS) 4 1:05.37 14 7 06/06/2019 AUS WEL 1100m A M Molloy
Nistelrooy (AUS) 1 1:58.59 12 5 04/06/2019 AUS ARM 1900m K C Smith
Spectre (AUS) 1 1:36.93 10 7 02/06/2019 AUS GOU 1600m R & L Price
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:08.76 10 4 02/06/2019 HK SHA 1200m W Y So
Terrifying (AUS) 1 1:06.93 11 1 31/05/2019 AUS RAS 1100m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
King - Fulife King (Sing.) (AUS) 1 0:58.86 11 7 31/05/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m M WALKER
Primal Scream (AUS) 3 1:02.84 9 4 30/05/2019 AUS BAT 1100m Brad Widdup
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 3 1:25.11 7 2 29/05/2019 AUS BAK 1400m Michael Hickmott
Undoubted (AUS) 3 1:09.38 6 3 29/05/2019 AUS WAF 1200m J C Coyle
Valentina Star (AUS) 3 1:08.36 8 4 28/05/2019 AUS HAM 1100m C Maher & D Eustace
My Darling (AUS) 4 1:21.73 14 11 26/05/2019 HK SHA 1400m T P Yung
Smoodge (AUS) 2 1:16.53 11 5 26/05/2019 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Nistelrooy (AUS) 3 1:37.75 8 4 25/05/2019 AUS GOS 1600m K C Smith
Sebring Fling (AUS) 2 1:36.43 6 4 25/05/2019 AUS MOR 1600m Jacob Perrett
Rhaegar (AUS) 1 1:24.33 12 5 25/05/2019 NZ ELR 1400m M Baker & A Forsman
Sea of Life (AUS) 3 1:22.10 8 1 25/05/2019 AUS RAN 1400m J A O'Shea
Picton (AUS) 4 1:12.79 11 3 25/05/2019 AUS GCO 1200m S J Morrisey
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 3 0:53.09 7 1 25/05/2019 AUS GCO 900m S W Kendrick
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 3 1:42.71 9 4 24/05/2019 AUS IPS 1710m K M Schweida
Gratuitous (AUS) 4 1:57.97 11 3 22/05/2019 AUS GCO 1800m Chris Jordan
Cronauer - Raphael (H.K.) (NZ) 2 1:13.72 8 5 22/05/2019 AUS GAW 1200m Michael Hickmott
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:08.78 12 8 22/05/2019 HK HAP 1200m W Y So
Nobody Better (AUS) 4 1:03.24 7 1 21/05/2019 AUS ROC 1100m Tracy Simmons
Vintage Flyer (AUS) 1 1:04.67 9 7 20/05/2019 AUS WEL 1100m Cameron Crockett
Just a Flash (AUS) 2 0:52.18 12 3 20/05/2019 AUS WEL 900m A M Molloy
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:13.08 10 5 19/05/2019 AUS GUH 1250m John W Ramsey
In Good Health (AUS) 1 1:57.86 8 5 18/05/2019 AUS NEW 1850m John W Ramsey
Violate (AUS) 2 1:18.98 13 7 18/05/2019 AUS DOO 1350m Brent Stanley
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 3 1:44.67 6 6 17/05/2019 AUS IPS 1690m S W Kendrick
Spectre (AUS) 1 1:36.73 13 5 17/05/2019 AUS GOU 1600m R & L Price
Terrifying (AUS) 2 0:58.76 9 1 16/05/2019 AUS RAS 1000m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Primitivo (AUS) 1 1:37.38 11 6 15/05/2019 AUS WAF 1600m John Thompson
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 1 1:26.47 10 1 13/05/2019 AUS ALR 1400m T G Sutherland
Whitsunday (AUS) 2 1:19.33 6 3 13/05/2019 AUS MRA 1300m Kim Talent
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 2 1:21.42 10 8 12/05/2019 AUS IPS 1350m K M Schweida
Oxbow (Sun) (AUS) 3 1:09.49 12 10 12/05/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1200m D KOH
Sun Lion (AUS) 2 1:09.21 12 8 12/05/2019 MAL Selangor TC 1200m C LECK
Unsus (AUS) 4 1:04.57 5 1 11/05/2019 AUS QUA 1100m Ms D Prest
Akasaki (AUS) 1 1:04.24 16 4 11/05/2019 AUS SCO 1100m S C Jones
Chainsmoker (AUS) 3 2:23.58 7 1 10/05/2019 AUS SUN 2200m P H Duncan
King - Fulife King (Sing.) (AUS) 1 0:58.94 12 3 10/05/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m M WALKER
Nistelrooy (AUS) 1 1:24.44 12 6 06/05/2019 AUS GRA 1410m K C Smith
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 3 1:39.75 7 7 05/05/2019 AUS SUN 1600m S W Kendrick
In Good Health (AUS) 4 1:59.87 8 5 04/05/2019 AUS NEW 1900m John W Ramsey
Super Ex (AUS) 4 1:02.36 7 5 04/05/2019 AUS KEN 1100m Mark Newnham
Primitivo (AUS) 3 1:38.15 15 2 02/05/2019 AUS WAG 1600m John Thompson
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 3 1:24.37 14 3 02/05/2019 AUS WAG 1400m T G Sutherland
Nobody Better (AUS) 4 1:10.99 7 1 30/04/2019 AUS TOW 1200m Tracy Simmons
Vintage Flyer (AUS) 1 1:04.10 11 1 29/04/2019 AUS NAM 1100m Cameron Crockett
Chainsmoker (AUS) 4 1:54.75 12 1 28/04/2019 AUS SUN 1800m P H Duncan
Spectre (AUS) 1 1:23.04 9 3 28/04/2019 AUS GOU 1400m R & L Price
Scenic Sight (AUS) 2 1:33.25 10 6 26/04/2019 AUS POM 1506m K A Lees
Miss Bitola (AUS) 4 1:18.16 10 4 26/04/2019 AUS CAB 1300m Mark Gee
Picton (AUS) 4 1:12.93 10 2 24/04/2019 AUS IPS 1200m S J Morrisey
Elraazy (AUS) 2 1:40.97 7 6 22/04/2019 AUS TOO 1640m T J Sears
In Good Health (AUS) 1 1:29.21 8 4 22/04/2019 AUS MUS 1500m John W Ramsey
Human Nature (AUS) 1 0:57.00 10 1 22/04/2019 AUS KEN 1000m M, W & J Hawkes
Spectre (AUS) 4 1:23.64 11 4 21/04/2019 AUS NOW 1400m R & L Price
King - Fulife King (Sing.) (AUS) 3 0:59.41 12 9 21/04/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m M WALKER
Skytrek (AUS) 4 2:20.44 10 1 20/04/2019 AUS DOO 2200m B J Lockwood
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:22.88 6 5 20/04/2019 AUS PIP 1400m D Leech
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 4 1:20.64 13 7 20/04/2019 AUS RAN 1400m Bjorn Baker
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 2 1:31.12 9 1 18/04/2019 AUS ALR 1500m T G Sutherland
Sea of Life (AUS) 2 1:17.12 14 2 17/04/2019 AUS WAF 1300m J A O'Shea
Let Me Sleep on It (AUS) 3 1:03.75 7 3 17/04/2019 AUS WAF 1100m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Pinup Miss (AUS) 1 1:36.64 7 1 16/04/2019 AUS HAW 1600m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Chainsmoker (AUS) 2 2:21.69 6 1 14/04/2019 AUS SUN 2200m P H Duncan
Miss Bitola (AUS) 4 1:10.43 9 1 14/04/2019 AUS WAG 1200m Mark Gee
Henschel (AUS) 4 0:59.27 11 1 12/04/2019 AUS POM 1000m A J Denham
Testa's Flower (AUS) 4 0:58.45 9 5 12/04/2019 AUS ORA 1000m Brad Widdup
Picton (AUS) 2 1:12.10 10 3 10/04/2019 AUS IPS 1200m S J Morrisey
In Good Health (AUS) 2 1:16.46 9 5 08/04/2019 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 2 1:23.38 10 4 07/04/2019 AUS GUD 1400m T G Sutherland
Rimondi (AUS) 1 1:11.3 16 12 07/04/2019 JPN Nakayama 1200m Tetsuya Kimura
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:33.80 7 6 06/04/2019 AUS PIP 1600m D Leech
Glenall (AUS) 4 1:23.15 14 8 06/04/2019 AUS CAU 1400m M, W & J Hawkes
Watching (AUS) 3 1:11.74 7 1 06/04/2019 AUS KEG 1200m A J Cummings
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 4 1:10.65 11 8 06/04/2019 AUS RAN 1200m Bjorn Baker
Sun Lion (AUS) 1 1:09.70 11 6 06/04/2019 MAL Selangor TC 1200m C LECK
Nistelrooy (AUS) 1 1:36.92 12 7 05/04/2019 AUS TAM 1600m K C Smith
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 2 1:23.54 9 6 03/04/2019 AUS DOO 1350m S W Kendrick
Deck of Aces (AUS) 4 1:22.58 7 2 03/04/2019 AUS DOO 1350m I P Prizeman
Pinup Miss (AUS) 2 1:17.22 9 2 03/04/2019 AUS KEN 1300m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Vedder (AUS) 4 1:08.05 12 5 03/04/2019 AUS KEN 1150m M, W & J Hawkes
Elraazy (AUS) 2 1:38.11 7 1 31/03/2019 AUS SUN 1600m T J Sears
McKenna (AUS) 1 1:34.58 5 7 30/03/2019 AUS PIP 1600m D Leech
Picton (AUS) 2 1:16.61 4 3 30/03/2019 AUS GCO 1200m S J Morrisey
Sun Lion (AUS) 1 1:09.60 12 4 30/03/2019 MAL Selangor TC 1200m C LECK
Tiara Star (AUS) 2 1:01.44 12 8 30/03/2019 AUS MOP 1050m Will Clarken
In Good Health (AUS) 1 1:16.58 14 8 29/03/2019 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:04.36 12 6 28/03/2019 AUS NAM 1100m Dar Lunn
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 2 1:21.87 7 5 27/03/2019 AUS TOO 1300m Ben Currie
Nistelrooy (AUS) 3 1:36.23 8 4 26/03/2019 AUS COH 1600m K C Smith
Collins Street (AUS) 4 1:34.84 5 4 23/03/2019 AUS ARD 1600m C A Tyack
Watching (AUS) 1 1:12.19 9 4 23/03/2019 AUS KEG 1200m A J Cummings
Glenall (AUS) 4 1:09.86 13 8 23/03/2019 AUS MOG 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 3 1:25.94 12 3 21/03/2019 AUS ALR 1400m T G Sutherland
City Chap (AUS) 1 1:57.59 7 1 20/03/2019 AUS KYN 1850m Ms C Alderson
Timid (AUS) 1 1:37.67 10 1 18/03/2019 AUS SCO 1600m John W Ramsey
In Good Health (AUS) 3 1:03.72 13 7 18/03/2019 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
McKenna (AUS) 3 1:35.14 10 6 17/03/2019 AUS PIP 1600m D Leech
Deck of Aces (AUS) 2 0:59.76 9 4 17/03/2019 AUS SUN 1000m I P Prizeman
Elraazy (AUS) 2 1:19.59 5 4 16/03/2019 AUS TOO 1300m T J Sears
Crystal Falls (AUS) 2 1:13.24 15 3 16/03/2019 AUS ROS 1200m J G Sargent
Nistelrooy (AUS) 4 1:36.69 10 4 14/03/2019 AUS MOR 1600m K C Smith
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 1 1:23.13 6 2 14/03/2019 AUS BEA 1400m Ben Currie
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 1 1:16.98 11 7 14/03/2019 AUS MOR 1300m John W Ramsey
Super Flare (AUS) 2 0:58.80 12 1 14/03/2019 AUS RAC 1000m P G Carey
Pinup Miss (AUS) 3 1:10.55 9 4 13/03/2019 AUS WAF 1200m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Vedder (AUS) 2 1:03.30 7 5 11/03/2019 AUS HAW 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Chainsmoker (AUS) 3 1:49.99 13 2 09/03/2019 AUS GCO 1800m P H Duncan
Collins Street (AUS) 3 1:24.10 8 5 09/03/2019 AUS TOT 1400m C A Tyack
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 4 1:09.60 7 4 09/03/2019 AUS DAL 1200m R W Stephenson
Elraazy (AUS) 1 1:26.26 6 5 08/03/2019 AUS SUN 1400m T J Sears
Watching (AUS) 2 1:10.06 5 2 08/03/2019 AUS NEW 1200m A J Cummings
Good Time Girl (AUS) 4 1:41.43 7 2 06/03/2019 AUS DOO 1640m K M Schweida
Naboo Star (AUS) 3 1:41.03 12 4 06/03/2019 HK HAP 1650m C Fownes
In Good Health (AUS) 4 1:03.64 9 7 05/03/2019 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Nistelrooy (AUS) 4 1:16.82 12 5 03/03/2019 AUS ARM 1300m K C Smith
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:13.4 10 5 03/03/2019 MAC Macau 1200m KTH
Violate (AUS) 1 1:22.84 10 6 02/03/2019 AUS FLE 1400m Brent Stanley
Let it Pour (AUS) 3 1:09.72 12 4 02/03/2019 AUS RAN 1200m Bjorn Baker
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:48.70 11 5 01/03/2019 AUS MUS 1750m John W Ramsey
Lonely Heart (AUS) 1 1:16.06 11 7 01/03/2019 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Crystal Falls (AUS) 3 1:04.18 11 2 27/02/2019 AUS ROS 1100m J G Sargent
All Tiara (AUS) 1 1:38.86 11 5 25/02/2019 AUS NOW 1600m R & L Price
Elraazy (AUS) 2 1:21.36 9 7 25/02/2019 AUS IPS 1350m T J Sears
Collins Street (AUS) 3 1:24.80 4 5 23/02/2019 AUS COD 1400m C A Tyack
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 4 1:38.61 11 4 22/02/2019 AUS SCO 1600m John W Ramsey
Lonely Heart (AUS) 1 1:18.65 12 2 22/02/2019 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Blazing Issue (AUS) 3 1:18.28 10 8 22/02/2019 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Timid (AUS) 3 1:03.73 12 3 22/02/2019 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Bright Rubick (AUS) 2 0:57.15 14 8 22/02/2019 AUS CAB 1000m Bjorn Baker
Naboo Star (AUS) 2 1:39.57 12 6 20/02/2019 HK HAP 1650m C Fownes
Partners (AUS) 2 0:56.74 6 2 19/02/2019 AUS WYO 1000m S I Singleton
Watching (AUS) 4 1:04.63 10 7 17/02/2019 AUS NOW 1100m A J Cummings
Collins Street (AUS) 4 1:23.66 6 5 16/02/2019 AUS BGD 1400m C A Tyack
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:08.2 11 6 16/02/2019 MAC Macau 1200m KTH
I'm a Gangster (AUS) 4 1:06.50 7 2 16/02/2019 AUS BGD 1100m Troy Mc Carney
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:37.19 7 1 15/02/2019 AUS QIR 1600m John W Ramsey
Let's Get Animal (AUS) 2 1:16.67 13 3 14/02/2019 AUS WAG 1300m T G Sutherland
Vedder (AUS) 4 1:03.66 7 2 12/02/2019 AUS GOS 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
My Darling (AUS) 2 1:09.79 10 7 10/02/2019 HK SHA 1200m T P Yung
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:09.79 10 7 10/02/2019 HK SHA 1200m W Y So
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 1 0:58.23 6 2 10/02/2019 AUS SUN 1000m R W Stephenson
All Tiara (AUS) 4 1:24.50 13 8 09/02/2019 AUS KEG 1400m R & L Price
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 3 1:23.84 11 5 09/02/2019 AUS GCO 1400m Ms K Geran
Charge (AUS) 3 1:12.42 6 4 09/02/2019 AUS WAF 1200m C J Waller
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 1 1:12.11 8 6 09/02/2019 AUS WAF 1200m Bjorn Baker
Akasaki (AUS) 3 0:59.20 8 3 09/02/2019 AUS WAF 1000m S C Jones
Gratuitous (AUS) 2 1:44.64 12 5 07/02/2019 AUS GRA 1710m Scott Henley
Nistelrooy (AUS) 3 1:26.11 9 1 07/02/2019 AUS GRA 1410m K C Smith
Confidential (AUS) 4 2:19.20 11 8 03/02/2019 AUS SPH 2200m K Dryden & S Collings
King Kazou (AUS) 1 1:04.26 5 3 03/02/2019 AUS PIP 1100m Terry Huish
McKenna (AUS) 4 1:03.56 6 2 03/02/2019 AUS PIP 1100m D Leech
Weston (AUS) 3 1:50.34 12 7 02/02/2019 AUS GCO 1800m M J Dunn
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 1 1:38.48 8 7 02/02/2019 AUS TOO 1625m Ben Currie
Nobody Better (AUS) 3 1:02.54 8 1 01/02/2019 AUS MAC 1050m Tracy Simmons
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:16.47 7 3 31/01/2019 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Fast Stepping (AUS) 1 1:05.74 7 4 31/01/2019 AUS WER 1110m G Waterhouse & A Bott
In Good Health (AUS) 3 0:51.35 8 5 31/01/2019 AUS SCO 900m John W Ramsey
Just a Flash (AUS) 1 0:45.40 10 1 31/01/2019 AUS PAR 800m A M Molloy
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 4 0:58.43 7 8 30/01/2019 AUS IPS 1015m R W Stephenson
Test of War (AUS) 1 1:22.73 11 7 29/01/2019 AUS BAT 1400m G Portelli
Spinher (AUS) 2 1:11.89 14 3 28/01/2019 AUS WAG 1200m R T Stubbs
Partners (AUS) 1 1:03.94 8 7 27/01/2019 AUS WYO 1100m S I Singleton
Tough Larry (AUS) 1 0:57.10 7 6 27/01/2019 AUS WYO 1000m C J Waller
Hoges (AUS) 3 1:07.23 8 6 26/01/2019 AUS BNT 1150m John W Ramsey
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 4 1:23.60 10 5 24/01/2019 AUS TAM 1400m John W Ramsey
Dynasty Di (AUS) 2 1:10.19 13 4 24/01/2019 AUS TAM 1200m Ms T Schmetzer
Elraazy (AUS) 4 1:20.45 8 7 23/01/2019 AUS DOO 1350m T J Sears
Naboo Star (AUS) 3 1:10.13 12 4 23/01/2019 HK HAP 1200m C Fownes
Naboo Star (AUS) 3 1:10.13 12 4 23/01/2019 HK HAP 1200m C Fownes
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 2 0:53.46 4 1 22/01/2019 AUS CAI 950m S Massingham
All Tiara (AUS) 3 1:11.50 11 3 21/01/2019 AUS MOY 1210m R & L Price
Contract (AUS) 4 2:00.53 11 6 20/01/2019 AUS ARM 1900m Mark Schmetzer
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:21.24 14 10 20/01/2019 HK SHA 1400m W Y So
Sun Lion (AUS) 3 1:17.98 11 10 20/01/2019 MAL Selangor TC 1300m C LECK
Nistelrooy (AUS) 1 1:17.16 10 5 20/01/2019 AUS ARM 1300m K C Smith
King - Fulife King (Sing.) (AUS) 2 0:59.73 9 7 20/01/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m M WALKER
Weston (AUS) 1 1:22.89 10 8 19/01/2019 AUS GCO 1400m M J Dunn
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 0:57.72 9 7 19/01/2019 AUS FLE 1000m Bjorn Baker
Glenall (AUS) 2 0:57.72 9 7 19/01/2019 AUS FLE 1000m M, W & J Hawkes
Gratuitous (AUS) 3 1:38.63 12 2 18/01/2019 AUS BAL 1600m Scott Henley
Fast Stepping (AUS) 1 1:05.19 6 1 17/01/2019 AUS GEE 1100m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Partners (AUS) 2 1:03.99 9 4 17/01/2019 AUS GOS 1100m S I Singleton
Nobody Better (AUS) 2 1:02.42 6 1 15/01/2019 AUS MAC 1050m Tracy Simmons
Nistelrooy (AUS) 3 1:17.57 14 5 13/01/2019 AUS COH 1300m K C Smith
Dynasty Di (AUS) 3 1:03.08 13 3 13/01/2019 AUS WEL 1100m Ms T Schmetzer
Timid (AUS) 3 0:57.45 13 4 10/01/2019 AUS MUS 1000m John W Ramsey
Thunderzone (NZ) 1 1:25.47 12 6 08/01/2019 AUS ORA 1400m M A Milton
Dynasty Di (AUS) 2 1:05.24 9 2 06/01/2019 AUS GIL 1100m Ms T Schmetzer
Soltinho Lad (AUS) 2 0:57.59 10 7 06/01/2019 AUS SUN 1000m R W Stephenson
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 3 2:02.85 12 7 05/01/2019 AUS CAU 2000m M, W & J Hawkes
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:21.65 10 8 05/01/2019 AUS GCO 1400m C J Waller
Weston (AUS) 2 1:20.69 9 8 05/01/2019 AUS IPS 1350m M J Dunn
Spinher (AUS) 2 1:12.76 10 2 05/01/2019 AUS ALR 1175m R T Stubbs
Tiara Star (AUS) 1 1:11.65 6 2 05/01/2019 AUS GAW 1200m Will Clarken
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 2 0:56.68 5 3 03/01/2019 AUS TOW 1000m S Massingham
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 4 1:11.06 11 4 01/01/2019 AUS BEA 1200m S W Kendrick
King - Fulife King (Sing.) (AUS) 2 0:59.13 12 8 01/01/2019 SIN Singapore TC 1000m M WALKER
Spectre (AUS) 3 1:36.86 11 5 31/12/2018 AUS NOW 1600m R & L Price
Gratuitous (AUS) 2 1:23.67 8 1 29/12/2018 AUS GCO 1400m Scott Henley
Smoodge (AUS) 1 1:16.25 11 4 29/12/2018 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Confidential (AUS) 2 2:01.96 6 1 28/12/2018 AUS CAB 2000m K Dryden & S Collings
Tiara Star (AUS) 1 1:10.08 9 8 26/12/2018 AUS MOP 1200m Will Clarken
Manful Star (AUS) 1 0:58.22 11 1 23/12/2018 HK SHA 1000m P Yiu
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 4 2:18.16 8 3 22/12/2018 AUS EAF 2200m K M Schweida
Hinchin Power (AUS) 1 1:29.99 10 5 22/12/2018 NZ TRP 1500m M Baker & A Forsman
Hingus Rose (NZ) 4 1:09.21 15 8 22/12/2018 AUS EAF 1200m S W Kendrick
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 2 1:49.54 8 5 21/12/2018 AUS KEN 1800m M, W & J Hawkes
Lonely Heart (AUS) 3 1:14.19 7 1 21/12/2018 AUS KEN 1250m E O'Rourke & M Freedman
Confidential (AUS) 4 2:05.57 13 6 16/12/2018 AUS CAB 2000m K Dryden & S Collings
King Kazou (AUS) 3 1:03.56 10 3 16/12/2018 AUS PIP 1100m Terry Huish
City Chap (AUS) 4 3:16.07 7 3 15/12/2018 AUS CRA 3000m Ms C Alderson
Contract (AUS) 3 1:18.41 9 4 15/12/2018 AUS MOR 1300m Mark Schmetzer
Auerbach (AUS) 1 1:18.14 8 3 15/12/2018 AUS DOO 1350m C J Waller
Smoodge (AUS) 3 1:17.51 14 3 14/12/2018 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Terrifying (AUS) 4 1:11.84 7 1 14/12/2018 AUS CAN 1200m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Tiara Star (AUS) 4 1:01.49 11 7 14/12/2018 AUS MOP 1050m Will Clarken
Gratuitous (AUS) 2 1:25.20 13 2 13/12/2018 AUS COH 1400m Scott Henley
Spectre (AUS) 2 1:38.02 11 6 09/12/2018 AUS NOW 1600m R & L Price
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 2 1:09.73 13 9 09/12/2018 HK SHA 1200m W Y So
Auerbach (AUS) 3 1:19.80 12 2 08/12/2018 AUS DOO 1350m C J Waller
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 4 0:57.05 6 3 08/12/2018 AUS ATH 1000m S Massingham
City Chap (AUS) 2 2:33.03 10 2 07/12/2018 AUS MOG 2400m Ms C Alderson
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 3 1:31.52 8 3 07/12/2018 AUS MOG 1500m D K Weir
Thunderzone (NZ) 4 1:30.87 13 3 07/12/2018 AUS MUD 1500m M A Milton
Sora (AUS) 1 1:10.42 10 3 07/12/2018 AUS MOV 1200m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Dynasty Di (AUS) 4 1:04.87 8 1 07/12/2018 AUS MUD 1100m Ms T Schmetzer
Smoodge (AUS) 3 1:12.52 12 2 04/12/2018 AUS SCO 1200m John W Ramsey
McKenna (AUS) 1 1:23.69 5 4 02/12/2018 AUS PIP 1400m D Leech
Lord Morpheus (AUS) 3 1:23.50 5 2 01/12/2018 AUS BRW 1370m Colin Hughes
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:09.16 9 4 01/12/2018 AUS DOO 1200m S W Kendrick
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:18.48 7 4 29/11/2018 AUS NAM 1300m Dar Lunn
Somnium (AUS) 2 1:12.97 12 4 29/11/2018 AUS RAC 1200m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Hinchin Power (AUS) 1 1:25.11 9 6 28/11/2018 NZ ARP 1400m M Baker & A Forsman
Confidential (AUS) 1 2:25.84 9 5 25/11/2018 AUS GOU 2300m K Dryden & S Collings
Spectre (AUS) 3 1:11.55 5 1 25/11/2018 AUS GOU 1200m R & L Price
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:10.04 14 7 25/11/2018 AUS QIR 1200m John W Ramsey
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 2 0:57.26 8 2 25/11/2018 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 4 1:00.69 9 3 24/11/2018 AUS PET 1000m Tanya Parry
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 2 1:09.4 10 4 23/11/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTH
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 1 0:56.78 9 6 23/11/2018 AUS TOW 1000m S Massingham
City Chap (AUS) 2 2:40.65 8 1 22/11/2018 AUS MOE 2446m Ms C Alderson
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 2 1:43.75 10 7 21/11/2018 AUS IPS 1666m K M Schweida
Sora (AUS) 3 1:13.06 13 2 21/11/2018 AUS SLS 1200m D & B Hayes & T Dabernig
Colourful Chloe (AUS) 1 1:11.91 10 6 21/11/2018 AUS ASC 1200m D L Morton
Auerbach (AUS) 1 1:10.32 12 8 21/11/2018 AUS IPS 1200m C J Waller
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 1:22.09 13 8 20/11/2018 AUS DUB 1400m Dar Lunn
Smoodge (AUS) 4 1:03.70 13 2 19/11/2018 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
City Chap (AUS) 2 2:06.47 8 1 15/11/2018 AUS RAC 2000m Ms C Alderson
Prince Morpheus (AUS) 2 1:59.55 8 5 12/11/2018 AUS BAL 1905m K Hickmott
Yeldarb (AUS) 2 1:11.33 10 7 12/11/2018 AUS KIL 1212m D J McCarthy
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:09.95 9 5 11/11/2018 AUS WAN 1200m Dar Lunn
Swing Note (AUS) 4 2:41.61 14 9 10/11/2018 NZ RCT 2500m J W Richards
Picton (AUS) 2 0:52.46 6 1 10/11/2018 AUS GCO 900m S J Morrisey
City Chap (AUS) 2 2:09.18 8 1 08/11/2018 AUS RAC 2000m Ms C Alderson
Prince Morpheus (AUS) 1 2:07.16 3 5 06/11/2018 AUS MUW 2000m K Hickmott
Lord Morpheus (AUS) 2 1:42.54 4 4 06/11/2018 AUS TAE 1600m Colin Hughes
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 1 1:39.44 9 2 06/11/2018 AUS DOO 1650m K M Schweida
McKenna (AUS) 2 1:24.57 8 4 06/11/2018 AUS PIP 1400m D Leech
In Good Health (AUS) 3 1:14.97 11 5 04/11/2018 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Xiong Fong (AUS) 2 1:06.96 12 9 04/11/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1100m HW TAN
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 2 0:56.96 6 1 04/11/2018 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Dynasty Di (AUS) 3 0:51.57 12 1 04/11/2018 AUS MUS 900m Ms T Schmetzer
Prince Morpheus (AUS) 3 1:41.06 11 5 03/11/2018 AUS BEA 1650m K Hickmott
Thunderzone (NZ) 3 1:23.32 14 2 03/11/2018 AUS DUB 1400m M A Milton
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:22.45 11 5 03/11/2018 AUS DUB 1400m Dar Lunn
Hingus Rose (NZ) 2 1:18.88 8 2 03/11/2018 AUS DOO 1350m S W Kendrick
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 1 1:09.4 8 4 03/11/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTH
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 1 0:58.66 7 1 03/11/2018 AUS CLO 1000m Tanya Parry
Nistelrooy (AUS) 1 1:35.73 11 6 02/11/2018 AUS MOR 1600m K C Smith
Yeldarb (AUS) 2 1:09.69 11 8 02/11/2018 AUS WAG 1200m D J McCarthy
Vedder (AUS) 1 1:04.51 7 1 01/11/2018 AUS GOS 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Swing Note (AUS) 1 2:02.87 10 7 27/10/2018 NZ RCT 2000m J W Richards
Charge (AUS) 1 1:10.00 13 5 27/10/2018 AUS MOV 1200m C J Waller
Charge (AUS) 1 1:10.00 13 5 27/10/2018 AUS MOV 1200m C J Waller
Mistress of Money (AUS) 3 1:00.24 6 2 27/10/2018 AUS ISI 1000m D J Dolgner
Ready's Girl (AUS) 2 1:06.34 6 1 26/10/2018 AUS CAN 1100m Clare Cunningham
Pearl de Vere (AUS) 2 1:27.52 12 8 25/10/2018 AUS BAR 1400m Mitchell Freedman
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 2 1:22.53 12 7 24/10/2018 AUS IPS 1350m K M Schweida
Colourful Chloe (AUS) 1 1:11.85 13 1 24/10/2018 AUS ASC 1200m D L Morton
Countess de Galvez (AUS) 2 1:04.87 10 5 22/10/2018 AUS STW 1100m D K Weir
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 1:11.51 10 5 20/10/2018 AUS NAM 1200m Dar Lunn
Zizangga Zou (AUS) 3 1:09.24 8 2 20/10/2018 AUS MTI 1100m Tanya Parry
Mistress of Money (AUS) 2 0:57.86 8 2 20/10/2018 AUS BKL 1000m D J Dolgner
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:39.70 10 3 18/10/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Rosadiblu (AUS) 4 1:12.21 7 2 13/10/2018 AUS KEG 1200m P & P Snowden
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 1:08.71 8 5 13/10/2018 AUS GUL 1200m Dar Lunn
Carnina (AUS) 3 0:59.76 9 6 13/10/2018 AUS KEG 1000m Mark Newnham
Ready's Girl (AUS) 3 0:59.70 10 1 13/10/2018 AUS RAN 1000m Clare Cunningham
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 4 1:02.0 11 3 12/10/2018 MAC Macau 1050m KTH
Hinchin Power (AUS) 4 1:10.65 12 1 10/10/2018 NZ TAO 1200m M Baker & A Forsman
Vedder (AUS) 2 1:07.48 8 1 10/10/2018 AUS WAF 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Wild Heart - Hinchinlove (H.K.) (AUS) 3 0:57.35 11 7 10/10/2018 HK HAP 1000m W Y So
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:34.55 11 6 07/10/2018 HK SHA 1600m A T Millard
Prince Morpheus (AUS) 2 1:59.67 7 2 06/10/2018 AUS TOO 1875m K Hickmott
Tough Larry (AUS) 4 1:23.84 6 1 06/10/2018 AUS RAN 1400m C J Waller
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:12.04 10 8 06/10/2018 AUS DOO 1200m S W Kendrick
Zoology (AUS) 2 1:28.23 10 4 05/10/2018 AUS KYN 1450m Brent Stanley
Scenic Sight (AUS) 1 1:40.24 9 4 03/10/2018 AUS BAR 1600m D K Weir
Lyricist (AUS) 3 1:09.47 5 4 03/10/2018 AUS GCO 1200m A J Edmonds
Hoges (AUS) 3 1:16.00 11 7 01/10/2018 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Manful Star (AUS) 2 0:57.26 12 1 01/10/2018 HK SHA 1000m P Yiu
Colourful Chloe (AUS) 4 1:17.04 10 4 30/09/2018 AUS NOT 1300m D L Morton
Auerbach (AUS) 1 1:23.01 10 4 29/09/2018 AUS GCO 1400m C J Waller
Professor Brian (AUS) 4 1:10.20 10 5 29/09/2018 SAF Turffontein 1200m J Ramsden
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 1 0:58.60 7 3 28/09/2018 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Nistelrooy (AUS) 1 1:18.15 14 4 27/09/2018 AUS ARM 1300m K C Smith
Magic Sunset (AUS) 1 1:11.52 6 3 26/09/2018 AUS GAW 1200m Tony McEvoy
Hingus Rose (NZ) 3 1:23.99 14 8 22/09/2018 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 2 1:23.09 10 6 22/09/2018 AUS ROS 1400m Bjorn Baker
Mistress of Money (AUS) 2 1:03.60 7 2 22/09/2018 AUS LNG 1100m D J Dolgner
Blazing Issue (AUS) 4 1:36.15 10 4 21/09/2018 AUS SCO 1600m John W Ramsey
In Good Health (AUS) 3 1:17.05 9 8 21/09/2018 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Zoology (AUS) 3 1:26.96 12 1 19/09/2018 AUS CRA 1400m Brent Stanley
Colourful Chloe (AUS) 2 1:12.25 9 2 19/09/2018 AUS BEP 1200m D L Morton
Al Gerard (AUS) 4 1:36.67 10 6 17/09/2018 AUS COR 1600m P Donnelly
Prince Morpheus (AUS) 2 1:24.31 11 8 15/09/2018 AUS GAT 1400m K Hickmott
Violate (AUS) 1 1:22.74 10 3 15/09/2018 AUS FLE 1400m Brent Stanley
Scenic Sight (AUS) 3 1:19.84 7 2 15/09/2018 AUS MPK 1300m D K Weir
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:10.41 9 8 15/09/2018 AUS GCO 1200m C J Waller
Charge (AUS) 3 1:03.00 8 2 15/09/2018 AUS RAN 1100m C J Waller
Swing Note (AUS) 1 1:42.27 7 1 13/09/2018 NZ WGT 1600m J W Richards
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 4 1:40.62 12 5 12/09/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Lips 'n Hips (AUS) 4 0:58.24 10 4 12/09/2018 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Elraazy (AUS) 1 1:25.54 13 5 09/09/2018 AUS SAL 1400m A B Logan
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:12.26 9 7 09/09/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 4 1:10.44 12 5 09/09/2018 AUS GUD 1180m N J Olive
In Good Health (AUS) 1 0:51.81 10 2 09/09/2018 AUS MUS 900m John W Ramsey
Madame Markievicz (NZ) 2 1:33.50 9 1 08/09/2018 AUS ROS 1500m A & E Cummings
Zoutenant (AUS) 3 1:22.15 6 5 08/09/2018 AUS COI 1400m Dar Lunn
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 1:13.35 12 7 08/09/2018 AUS ROS 1200m Bjorn Baker
Magic Sunset (AUS) 3 1:01.54 10 1 08/09/2018 AUS MOP 1050m Tony McEvoy
Zoology (AUS) 2 1:11.47 11 4 06/09/2018 AUS ECH 1209m Brent Stanley
Tough Larry (AUS) 1 1:06.57 7 1 05/09/2018 AUS KEN 1150m C J Waller
Coltrane (AUS) 2 1:19.76 8 7 04/09/2018 AUS NEW 1300m C J Waller
Primitivo (AUS) 1 1:19.76 8 7 04/09/2018 AUS NEW 1300m John Thompson
Baltic Prince (AUS) 3 1:34.64 10 6 02/09/2018 AUS POA 1600m R A Campbell
Knievel (AUS) 3 1:23.42 11 6 01/09/2018 AUS HAW 1400m G D Hickman
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 1:09.57 10 5 01/09/2018 AUS MEN 1200m Dar Lunn
Ginger Gypsy (AUS) 4 0:45.10 10 1 01/09/2018 AUS MEN 800m Kody Nestor
Scenic Sight (AUS) 1 1:20.20 12 4 31/08/2018 AUS MRA 1300m D K Weir
Swing Note (AUS) 1 1:30.19 5 5 30/08/2018 NZ ASB 1400m J W Richards
Thunderzone (NZ) 3 1:25.09 9 4 28/08/2018 AUS RAS 1400m M, W & J Hawkes
Hoges (AUS) 1 1:05.43 10 7 27/08/2018 AUS DUB 1120m John W Ramsey
Madame Markievicz (NZ) 1 1:39.55 9 2 26/08/2018 AUS WYO 1600m A & E Cummings
Timid (AUS) 4 1:20.32 7 3 26/08/2018 AUS WYO 1350m R A Freedman
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 2 1:10.5 14 4 26/08/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KCT
Baltic Prince (AUS) 1 1:23.22 6 5 25/08/2018 AUS QON 1400m R A Campbell
Ginger Gypsy (AUS) 1 0:45.48 9 1 25/08/2018 AUS PAR 800m Kody Nestor
Bid of Faith (AUS) 2 1:15.12 10 5 24/08/2018 AUS ACT 1280m K Dryden & S Collings
Blazing Issue (AUS) 4 1:16.09 11 5 21/08/2018 AUS MUS 1280m John W Ramsey
Yeldarb (AUS) 3 1:11.09 12 7 20/08/2018 AUS SWH 1200m D J McCarthy
Coltrane (AUS) 2 1:25.29 12 7 18/08/2018 AUS KEG 1400m C J Waller
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 1:17.83 11 5 18/08/2018 AUS GIL 1300m Dar Lunn
Paradiso Girl (NZ) 2 1:09.92 12 3 18/08/2018 AUS NAD 1200m N J Olive
Ginger Gypsy (AUS) 3 0:59.77 12 1 18/08/2018 AUS GIL 1000m Kody Nestor
Watching (AUS) 4 0:52.26 7 5 16/08/2018 AUS NEW 900m A & E Cummings
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 4 1:31.97 16 7 15/08/2018 AUS SHS 1500m Brent Stanley
Knievel (AUS) 2 1:13.31 9 5 14/08/2018 AUS GOS 1200m G D Hickman
Thunderzone (NZ) 3 1:14.20 12 4 13/08/2018 AUS RAS 1200m M, W & J Hawkes
Star Wars (NZ) 3 1:53.23 11 6 12/08/2018 AUS POA 1867m Grant Young
Wrong Bias (AUS) 1 1:14.40 13 8 12/08/2018 AUS NAM 1200m P J Cornish
Collins Street (AUS) 3 2:04.24 8 6 11/08/2018 AUS LOU 2000m C A Tyack
Madame Markievicz (NZ) 2 1:23.98 8 5 11/08/2018 AUS NEW 1400m A & E Cummings
Hingus Rose (NZ) 2 1:18.67 11 9 11/08/2018 AUS DOO 1350m S W Kendrick
Scenic Sight (AUS) 4 1:16.87 9 4 11/08/2018 AUS MOE 1200m D K Weir
Charge (AUS) 2 1:05.02 9 6 11/08/2018 AUS ROS 1100m C J Waller
Bid of Faith (AUS) 4 1:10.64 7 1 10/08/2018 AUS ACT 1206m K Dryden & S Collings
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 4 1:00.6 10 4 10/08/2018 MAC Macau 1050m KCT
In Good Health (AUS) 2 0:58.74 12 2 10/08/2018 AUS TAM 1000m John W Ramsey
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 3 1:12.79 7 4 08/08/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Lord Morpheus (AUS) 3 1:57.97 11 4 04/08/2018 AUS KEM 1900m Colin Hughes
Coltrane (AUS) 4 1:25.21 8 7 04/08/2018 AUS KEG 1400m C J Waller
Yeldarb (AUS) 1 1:11.90 12 3 04/08/2018 AUS WAT 1170m D J McCarthy
Partners (AUS) 1 1:17.33 9 1 03/08/2018 AUS GOU 1300m S I Singleton
Charge (AUS) 1 1:03.40 5 1 01/08/2018 AUS WAF 1100m C J Waller
Watching (AUS) 3 1:03.40 5 1 01/08/2018 AUS WAF 1100m A & E Cummings
Whitsunday (AUS) 2 1:22.48 10 6 31/07/2018 AUS NEW 1350m D Lane
Hingus Rose (NZ) 2 1:19.06 9 4 28/07/2018 AUS DOO 1350m S W Kendrick
Fast Stepping (AUS) 4 1:06.12 8 4 28/07/2018 AUS GOS 1100m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Scenic Sight (AUS) 3 0:59.39 9 3 28/07/2018 AUS MRA 1000m D K Weir
Bid of Faith (AUS) 3 1:10.90 9 6 27/07/2018 AUS ACT 1206m K Dryden & S Collings
Coltrane (AUS) 4 1:11.68 6 2 25/07/2018 AUS CAN 1200m C J Waller
Confidential (AUS) 1 2:13.33 10 5 23/07/2018 AUS GOU 2150m K Dryden & S Collings
Hoges (AUS) 1 1:05.66 12 2 23/07/2018 AUS SCO 1100m John W Ramsey
Star Wars (NZ) 2 1:55.60 8 3 22/07/2018 AUS POA 1867m Grant Young
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:28.37 14 4 22/07/2018 AUS COH 1415m D Lane
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 1 1:13.18 6 2 22/07/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Zoutenant (AUS) 1 1:22.30 5 5 21/07/2018 AUS CAA 1400m Dar Lunn
Gratuitous (AUS) 2 1:18.21 8 1 21/07/2018 AUS LIS 1300m Scott Henley
Lord Morpheus (AUS) 4 1:41.83 12 4 20/07/2018 AUS TAE 1600m Colin Hughes
Wrong Bias (AUS) 3 1:03.46 12 6 20/07/2018 AUS DUB 1100m P J Cornish
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 1 1:36.33 11 3 19/07/2018 AUS MOR 1600m John W Ramsey
Sebeat (AUS) 4 2:10.95 11 8 16/07/2018 AUS MUR 2050m M G Price
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:26.53 8 6 15/07/2018 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Xiong Fong (AUS) 1 1:10.16 12 3 15/07/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1200m HW TAN
Partners (AUS) 3 1:11.70 13 3 14/07/2018 AUS WYO 1200m S I Singleton
Coltrane (AUS) 3 1:05.60 9 5 14/07/2018 AUS WYO 1100m C J Waller
Confidential (AUS) 2 1:47.61 12 6 13/07/2018 AUS ACT 1750m K Dryden & S Collings
Sure Shot Sheza (AUS) 1 1:17.34 9 8 13/07/2018 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Fast Stepping (AUS) 3 0:57.61 10 2 12/07/2018 AUS KEG 1000m G Waterhouse & A Bott
Star Wars (NZ) 4 2:27.78 12 3 11/07/2018 AUS MPK 2250m Grant Young
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:44.50 12 5 10/07/2018 AUS WEL 1700m John W Ramsey
Whitsunday (AUS) 2 1:24.80 12 1 10/07/2018 AUS WEL 1400m D Lane
Hoges (AUS) 2 1:04.18 12 2 10/07/2018 AUS WEL 1100m John W Ramsey
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 3 1:18.7 11 12 08/07/2018 MAL Selangor TC 1300m F MAYNARD
Marseille en Fleur (AUS) 1 1:13.68 10 7 08/07/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Skytrek (AUS) 1 2:08.71 10 4 07/07/2018 AUS DOO 2040m B J Lockwood
Zoutenant (AUS) 2 0:58.28 5 6 07/07/2018 AUS DUB 1010m Dar Lunn
Watching (AUS) 2 0:53.74 8 2 07/07/2018 AUS NEW 900m A & E Cummings
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 1 1:11.5 14 4 06/07/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KCT
O'so Tempting (AUS) 2 1:10.41 7 2 06/07/2018 AUS GOU 1200m Tash Burleigh
Star Wars (NZ) 3 1:40.02 13 8 04/07/2018 AUS MUB 1600m Grant Young
Wongur (AUS) 3 1:42.76 10 8 03/07/2018 AUS GOS 1600m R R Milligan
Yeldarb (AUS) 2 1:17.36 11 2 03/07/2018 AUS COR 1300m D J McCarthy
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:36.34 11 5 02/07/2018 AUS GUH 1600m John W Ramsey
Collins Street (AUS) 2 1:36.14 8 4 02/07/2018 AUS GUH 1600m Mark Hatch
Boom Boom Bang (AUS) 4 1:38.34 8 6 01/07/2018 AUS POH 1600m M Ball
My Horse (NZ) 3 0:59.16 12 8 01/07/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Tornado Gal (AUS) 1 1:55.01 12 5 30/06/2018 AUS ROS 1800m J G Sargent
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:25.07 6 2 30/06/2018 AUS NEW 1400m D Lane
Akasaki (AUS) 2 1:06.00 14 9 30/06/2018 AUS ROS 1100m S C Jones
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 2 1:40.09 12 4 27/06/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Final Frontier (AUS) 3 1:21.18 10 7 26/06/2018 AUS WYO 1350m P M Perry
Sure Shot Sheza (AUS) 1 1:18.32 9 3 25/06/2018 AUS SCO 1300m John W Ramsey
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 4 1:43.89 16 6 24/06/2018 AUS BAR 1600m Brent Stanley
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 1 0:58.13 6 4 23/06/2018 AUS ATH 1000m S Massingham
Tornado Gal (AUS) 1 1:50.69 8 8 21/06/2018 AUS HAW 1800m J G Sargent
Collins Street (AUS) 2 1:23.96 12 5 19/06/2018 AUS TAM 1400m Mark Hatch
Spectre (AUS) 2 1:01.78 6 1 19/06/2018 AUS NOW 1000m R & L Price
Daiquiri Lass (AUS) 2 1:49.48 11 5 17/06/2018 AUS MUS 1750m John W Ramsey
Raja Mahesa (AUS) 3 1:17.6 12 7 17/06/2018 MAL Penang TC 1300m M SUKRI
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:16.65 14 3 17/06/2018 AUS MUS 1280m D Lane
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 3 1:08.8 13 4 17/06/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Knockout Girl (AUS) 1 0:52.63 7 1 17/06/2018 AUS MUS 900m John W Ramsey
Confidential (AUS) 4 1:36.54 11 5 15/06/2018 AUS GOU 1600m K Dryden & S Collings
Sure Shot Sheza (AUS) 3 1:18.95 13 4 15/06/2018 AUS DUB 1300m John W Ramsey
O'so Tempting (AUS) 3 0:58.59 7 2 15/06/2018 AUS GOU 1000m Tash Burleigh
Wongur (AUS) 4 1:39.30 8 4 14/06/2018 AUS GOS 1600m R R Milligan
Good Time Girl (AUS) 3 1:19.67 8 1 13/06/2018 AUS TOO 1300m K M Schweida
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 1 1:09.67 12 5 13/06/2018 HK HAP 1200m D J Hall
Empress Matilda (AUS) 4 1:03.61 12 8 11/06/2018 AUS KEN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Military Spy (AUS) 4 1:01.25 7 1 10/06/2018 AUS SUN 1000m S W Kendrick
Vixen Lass (AUS) 2 0:59.81 10 3 10/06/2018 AUS GUG 1000m Kody Nestor
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 3 1:46.46 7 6 09/06/2018 AUS SWH 1600m Brent Stanley
Collins Street (AUS) 2 1:25.61 9 4 09/06/2018 AUS TAM 1400m Mark Hatch
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 1:19.95 16 5 09/06/2018 AUS DOO 1350m Bjorn Baker
Glenall (AUS) 4 1:05.21 14 8 09/06/2018 AUS RAN 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
King (AUS) 2 0:58.88 8 1 09/06/2018 AUS RAN 1000m P & P Snowden
Whitsunday (AUS) 3 1:22.78 6 2 07/06/2018 AUS WYO 1350m D Lane
Final Frontier (AUS) 1 1:21.87 6 6 07/06/2018 AUS WYO 1350m P M Perry
Test of War (AUS) 1 1:04.83 7 7 07/06/2018 AUS WYO 1100m G Portelli
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:40.60 12 5 06/06/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Wrapped (AUS) 1 1:10.25 8 2 06/06/2018 AUS GCO 1200m P J Balzen
Tornado Gal (AUS) 1 1:36.44 9 7 05/06/2018 AUS GOU 1600m J G Sargent
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 3 1:13.3 15 6 02/06/2018 MAL Perak TC 1200m F MAYNARD
Quattro Fantastico (AUS) 3 1:10.98 11 1 02/06/2018 AUS GOO 1200m Rochelle Pereira
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 3 1:08.19 5 5 02/06/2018 AUS ATH 1200m S Massingham
Hingus Rose (NZ) 2 1:27.19 8 5 01/06/2018 AUS SUN 1400m S W Kendrick
Tiara Star (AUS) 1 0:57.80 12 7 28/05/2018 AUS DUB 1010m John W Ramsey
Hingus Rose (NZ) 3 1:14.65 6 4 27/05/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Proud Pinoy (NZ) 4 1:05.2 10 6 27/05/2018 MAL Perak TC 1100m F MAYNARD
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 3 1:19.51 9 7 26/05/2018 AUS DOO 1350m Bjorn Baker
Tornado Gal (AUS) 3 1:22.24 11 5 24/05/2018 AUS HAW 1400m J G Sargent
Skytrek (AUS) 2 1:49.86 9 6 23/05/2018 AUS GCO 1800m B J Lockwood
Ultimate Ring (AUS) 2 1:25.01 4 1 19/05/2018 AUS GCO 1400m K M Schweida
Sebring Fling (AUS) 4 1:23.52 9 5 19/05/2018 AUS LIS 1400m Donna Stoddart
Wrapped (AUS) 2 1:10.15 13 4 19/05/2018 AUS GCO 1200m P J Balzen
King (AUS) 1 0:51.90 6 5 19/05/2018 AUS NEW 900m P & P Snowden
Collins Street (AUS) 3 1:28.26 9 4 18/05/2018 AUS QIR 1450m Mark Hatch
Atomic Kitten (AUS) 1 1:29.73 9 6 17/05/2018 AUS KIL 1450m Brent Stanley
Burton - Sichuan Boss (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:40.13 12 4 16/05/2018 HK HAP 1650m A T Millard
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:25.89 11 7 16/05/2018 AUS SUN 1400m C J Waller
Whitsunday (AUS) 2 1:29.29 14 5 14/05/2018 AUS TAE 1400m D Lane
Hingus Rose (NZ) 1 1:13.03 11 6 13/05/2018 AUS SUN 1200m S W Kendrick
Akasaki (AUS) 1 1:04.86 16 2 12/05/2018 AUS SCO 1100m S C Jones
Tuscan Falls (AUS) 3 1:02.64 6 3 12/05/2018 AUS GOR 1100m S Massingham
Andante (AUS) 3 2:09.06 13 2 11/05/2018 AUS COH 2010m M J Dunn
Mischievousmarilyn (AUS) 3 1:11.80 10 3 11/05/2018 AUS IPS 1200m K M Schweida
My Horse (NZ) 1 0:59.42 12 6 11/05/2018 SIN Singapore TC 1000m HW TAN
Lebombo Rose (AUS) 3 1:19.37 12 8 10/05/2018 AUS ECH 1312m J P Salanitri
Confidential (AUS) 4 1:11.82 12 3 09/05/2018 AUS ACT 1200m K Dryden & S Collings
King (AUS) 1 0:52.89 10 5 08/05/2018 AUS NEW 900m P & P Snowden
Falconic - Falcon Turbo (H.K.) (AUS) 3 1:08.96 14 10 06/05/2018 HK SHA 1200m D J Hall
Sly Romance (NZ) 3 2:53.49 10 2 05/05/2018 AUS FLE 2800m Richard Laming
Primitivo (AUS) 2 1:51.44 10 3 05/05/2018 AUS ROS 1800m John Thompson
Skytrek (AUS) 4 1:47.68 14 1 05/05/2018 AUS GCO 1800m B J Lockwood
Kilmacurragh (NZ) 4 1:35.67 14 6 05/05/2018 AUS FLE 1600m M, W & J Hawkes
True Time (AUS) 2 1:18.64 7 5 05/05/2018 AUS BAC 1300m Todd Austin
Champagne Cuddles (AUS) 1 1:07.65 12 7 05/05/2018 AUS GCO 1200m Bjorn Baker
Whitsunday (AUS) 4 1:28.26 13 3 04/05/2018 AUS MUS 1450m D Lane
Not Another Snip - Golden Thumb (Mac.) (AUS) 1 1:12.3 12 3 04/05/2018 MAC Macau 1200m KTW
Final Frontier (AUS) 1 1:20.18 10 8 03/05/2018 AUS WYO 1350m P M Perry
Auerbach (AUS) 2 1:18.91 12 6 02/05/2018 AUS TOO 1300m C J Waller
Let Me Sleep on It (AUS) 1 1:10.37 9 6 28/04/2018 AUS CAU 1200m G Waterhouse & A Bott
True Time (AUS) 1 1:04.76 5 1 28/04/2018 AUS LNG 1100m Todd Austin
Akasaki (AUS) 4 1:02.70 11 5 28/04/2018 AUS HAW 1100m S C Jones
Glenall (AUS) 1 1:02.70 11 5 28/04/2018 AUS HAW 1100m M, W & J Hawkes
Mischievousmarilyn (AUS) 2 0:59.01 13 2 27/04/2018 AUS SUN 1000m K M Schweida
Andante (AUS) 1 2:20.31 3 4 25/04/2018 AUS MUW 2020m M J Dunn
King (AUS) 2 0:58.80 10 6 25/04/2018 AUS GOS 1000m P & P Snowden
Sly Romance (NZ) 4 2:32.87 7 5